Uitslagen en nieuws direct te volgen via Facebook en Twitter

Dag Cross Klassement Uur TV Zender
woensdag
11-09-2014
Las Vegas (USA)
Clif Bar CrossVegas
Andere 6:30
zondag
21-09-2014
Erpe-Mere
Steenbergcross
Andere 15:30
zaterdag
27-09-2014
Neerpelt
GP Neerpelt
Soudal Classics 14:30 VIER
zondag
05-10-2014
Gieten
Gieten
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
11-10-2014
's-Hertogenbosch
Grote Prijs van Brabant
Andere 15:00
zondag
12-10-2014
Ronse
GP Mario De Clercq
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
donderdag
16-10-2014
Ardooie
Kermiscross
Andere 15:45
zondag
19-10-2014
Valkenburg
Cauberg cyclocross
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zaterdag
01-11-2014
Oudenaarde
Koppenbergcross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
02-11-2014
Zonhoven
Zonhoven
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zondag
09-11-2014
Ruddervoorde
Ruddervoorde
Superprestige 16:15 VIER
dinsdag
11-11-2014
Niel
Jaarmarktcross
Soudal Classics 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
16-11-2014
Asper-Gavere
Asper-Gavere
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
22-11-2014
Koksijde
Koksijde
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
23-11-2014
Spa-Francorchamps
GP Region Wallonne
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
29-11-2014
Milton Keynes (GBR)
Milton Keynes
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
30-11-2014
Hamme-Zogge
Flandriencross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zaterdag
06-12-2014
Hasselt
GP van Hasselt
Andere 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
07-12-2014
Overijse
Vlaamse Druivencross
Andere 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zaterdag
13-12-2014
Antwerpen
Scheldecross
Soudal Classics 15:00 VIER
zondag
14-12-2014
Mol
Zilvermeercross
Andere 17:00 VIER
woensdag
17-12-2014
Sint-Niklaas
GP De Ster
Andere 15:00
zaterdag
20-12-2014
Essen
GP Rouwmoer
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
21-12-2014
Namen
Namen
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
vrijdag
26-12-2014
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (één)
zaterdag
27-12-2014
Bredene
Versluys Cyclocross
Andere 15:00
zondag
28-12-2014
Diegem
Diegem
Superprestige 17:30 VIER
dinsdag
30-12-2014
Loenhout
Azencross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
donderdag
01-01-2015
Baal
GP Sven Nys
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
04-01-2015
Leuven
Leuven
Soudal Classics 15:00 VIER
zondag
11-01-2015
Erpe-Mere
Belgisch Kampioenschap
Kampioenschap 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
maandag
12-01-2015
Otegem
Otegem
Andere 15:00
zaterdag
17-01-2015
Zonnebeke
Kasteelcross
Andere 15:00
zondag
25-01-2015
Hoogerheide
GP Adrie van der Poel
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza
zondag
01-02-2015
Tabor
Wereldkampioenschap
Kampioenschap 15:00 Sporza (canvas)
woensdag
04-02-2015
Maldegem
Parkcross
Andere 15:00
zaterdag
07-02-2015
Lille
Krawatencross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
08-02-2015
Hoogstraten
Aardbeiencross
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
14-02-2015
Middelkerke
NoordzeeCross
Superprestige 16:00 VIER
zondag
15-02-2015
Eeklo
GP Stad Eeklo
Andere 15:15
zaterdag
21-02-2015
Lebbeke
Malheur Kleicross
Andere 15:00
zondag
22-02-2015
Oostmalle
Sluitingsprijs
Andere 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
woensdag
25-02-2015
Waregem
Cyclocross Masters
Andere 20:15