Uitslagen en nieuws direct te volgen via Facebook en Twitter

Dag Cross Klassement Uur TV Zender
zaterdag 15-09-2013 Erpe-Mere
Steenbergcross
Andere 15:30 /
zaterdag
28-09-2013
Neerpelt
GP Neerpelt
Soudal Classics 14:30 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
06-10-2013
Laarne
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
Andere 17:30 VIER
zaterdag
12-10-2013
Dottenijs
GP Region Wallonne
Andere 15:00 /
zaterdag
12-10-2013
's-Hertogenbosch
Grote Prijs van Brabant
Andere 15:00 /
zondag
13-10-2013
Ronse
GP Mario De Clercq
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
donderdag
17-10-2013
Ardooie
Kermiscross
Andere 15:45 /
zondag
20-10-2013
Valkenburg
Cauberg cyclocross
Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zaterdag
26-10-2013
Tabor Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
27-10-2013
Ruddervoorde Superprestige 16:15 VIER
vrijdag
01-11-2013
Oudenaarde
Koppenbergcross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
03-11-2013
Zonhoven Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zondag
10-11-2013
Hamme-Zogge
Bollekescross
Superprestige 15:15 VIER
maandag
11-11-2013
Niel
Jaarmarktcross
Soudal Classics 15:00 Sporza (één)
zaterdag
16-11-2013
Hasselt
GP van Hasselt
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
17-11-2013
Asper-Gavere Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
23-11-2013
Koksijde Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (één)
zaterdag
24-11-2013
Gieten Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
07-12-2013
Antwerpen
Scheldecross
Soudal Classics 15:00 VIER
zondag
08-12-2013
Overijse
Vlaamse Druivencross
Andere 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
15-12-2013
Kalmthout
Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin
Andere 17:30 VIER
woensdag
18-12-2013
Sint-Niklaas
GP De Ster
Andere 15:00 /
zaterdag
21-12-2013
Essen
GP Rouwmoer
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
22-12-2013
Namen Wereldbeker,Soudal Classics 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
donderdag
26-12-2013
Heusden-Zolder Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (één)
vrijdag
27-12-2013
Loenhout
Azencross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zaterdag
28-12-2013
Bredene
Versluys Cyclocross
Andere 15:00 /
zondag
29-12-2013
Diegem Superprestige 17:30 VIER
woensdag
01-01-2014
Baal
GP Sven Nys
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
05-01-2014
Rome Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
12-01-2014
Waregem
Belgisch Kampioenschap
Kampioenschap 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
maandag
13-01-2014
Otegem Andere 15:00 /
zaterdag
18-01-2014
Zonnebeke
Kasteelcross
Andere 15:00 /
zondag
19-01-2014
Leuven
Cyclocross Leuven
Soudal Classics 15:00 VIER
zondag
26-01-2014
Nommay Nommay Wereldbeker 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
zondag
02-02-2014
Hoogerheide
Wereldkampioenschap
Kampioenschap 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
woensdag
05-02-2014
Maldegem
Parkcross
Andere 15:00 /
zaterdag
08-02-2014
Lille
Krawatencross
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (één)
zondag
09-02-2014
Hoogstraten
Aardbeiencross
Superprestige 15:00 VIER
zaterdag
15-02-2014
Middelkerke
NoordzeeCross
Superprestige 16:00 VIER
zondag
16-02-2014
Eeklo
GP Stad Eeklo
Andere 15:15 /
zaterdag
22-02-2014
Lebbeke
Malheur Kleicross
Andere 15:00 /
zondag
23-02-2014
Oostmalle
Sluitingsprijs
bpost bank trofee 15:00 Sporza (Canvas)
woensdag
26-02-2014
Waregem
Cyclocross Masters
Andere 20:15 /